Vote for Jacque Inting!

Jacqueline Inting for Ms. Siglakas 2010

As a friend and colleague, I am supporting JACQUELINE INTING for Southwestern University’s Ginoo at Binibining Siglakas 2010.

Name: Jacqueline A. Inting
Representing: Graduate School
Nickname: Jackie
Birthdate: August 24, 1987
Age: 22
Sports: Volleyball and badminton
Hobbies: Surfing the net

Jacque represents the best about the Cebuanas: brains, beauty, open-mindedness, athleticism, friendliness and great smiles.

Vote for her here.
Good luck, Jac! We’re all rooting for you!😀

——————————————-
Voting ends August 11, 2010 9:00 AM.
Image courtesy of Southwestern University’s Ginoo at Binibining Siglakas 2010.

2 thoughts on “Vote for Jacque Inting!

Would love to hear from you. Please leave a reply. ;)

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s